Friday, August 19, 2011

I Just Texted to Say I Love You

Hey girls! Is this you?! haha

My darling showed me this vid and said it's like me but I am not this addicted.

Anyways, this is really funny! You gotta watch it!!! LoL



We have really bad weather today and on the weekend, too. We are going to attend the marathon event on Sunday... I hope it won't rain X(

Have a good weekend!!!

♥Please Subscribe to my YouTube Channel♥
http://www.youtube.com/ochikeron

♥Please "Like" me on Facebook♥
http://www.facebook.com/Ochikeron/

♥Please Click Below and Vote for me♥
ブログランキング・にほんブログ村へ

2 comments:

  1. Hhahahaha! Oh no... I just got an Android and this is definitely me. My boyfriend was like "um... hello?? We're supposed to be on vacation! Put down the phone." Oops. :P

    ReplyDelete
  2. hi ReBekha,

    hahaha! i want to see how your bf looked like. i wonder why guys can stop using the phone when hungry. LoL

    ReplyDelete

Popular Posts - Last 7 days